HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
    28.10 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    29.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.09 Brno-Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    15.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.08 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.08 Benešov
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.08 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.07 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    13.07 Světlá Hora
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.07 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    29.06 Brno-Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.06 DS Demele
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    21.06 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    09.06 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    08.06 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    08.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.05 Šurany
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    03.05 DS Bodlák-skákání
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    27.04 Brno-Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.04 DS Bodlák-skákání
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    21.04 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    14.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    09.04 DS Bodlák-Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.04 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    15.02 DS Radim Bodlák
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.01 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002


1. CENA FEMAT
1.(3)WIN FRONT(USA), 2ž. Tomáš LukášekKoplík 2 Zdeno
2.(10)STORMICO, 2ž. Jiří ChaloupkaHurt Jiří
3.(5)SAXANA(FR), 2Martin LaubeHrudka 2 Jaromír
4.(2)NAMID STAR(FR), 2ž. Martina Havelková 2Růžičková Martina
5.(9)RABBIT RAILINK(GB), 2ž. Jan VernerPetrlík Allan
6.(7)GRIOTKA(IRE), 2ž. Dušan AndrésVocásková Helena
7.(1)PRAGMATIK, 2ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Votava Jaroslav
8.(8)KAVRAZ(IRE), 2Bauyrzhan MurzabayevŠavujev Arslangirej
9.(6)FABEL, 2žk. Michal MachMourek František
10.(4)BEST BOX(POL), 2ž. Vendula KorečkováHurt Tomáš

2. CENA FITMIN SOLUTION
1.(3)READY FOR BOND, 2ž. Tomáš LukášekVáňová Pavla
2.(14)PURPLE HEART, 2ž. Jiří ChaloupkaRůžičková Martina
3.(7)POULINE, 2žk. Kateřina HlubučkováNeuberg Filip
4.(13)DJAGGA, 2ž. Jan VernerPetrlík Allan
5.(6)DELI PLAN, 2ž. Ján HavlíkSuchánek Martin
6.(8)DIXON, 2žk. Michal MachVotava Jaroslav
7.(11)CAMELAI, 2ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Kub Ivan
8.(1)PRINCEZNA ARABELA, 2ž. Vendula KorečkováSyslová Lenka
9.(15)WILLY WONKA, 2ž. Petr ForetPetrlík Allan
10.(10)INTIQUILLA, 2ž. Martina Havelková 2Michal Jiří
11.(9)LAVERONI, 2Bauyrzhan MurzabayevKub Ivan
12.(4)FASCINATING HILL, 2ž. Dušan AndrésMichal Jiří
13.(12)AMANT DE BOND, 2Linda FedorowiczováVáňová Pavla
14.(16)JENNY GIRL, 2ž. Jakub PavlíčekBlecha Jan
15.(5)NIRGERA, 2Martin LaubePejšková Ivana, Ing.
16.(2)RUN THE WIN, 2žk. Pavlína FilipováMichal Jiří

3. VELKÁ CENA ZNOVÍNU ZNOJMO (35. VELKÁ CENA ČESKÉHO TURFU) 1/2
1.(8)MISTER WESTMINSTER(GB), 3ž. Tomáš LukášekVáňa 2 Josef
2.(9)AIRFARE, 4ž. Jiří ChaloupkaGermič Karel
3.(6)SKY PILOT(IRE), 8ž. Radek Koplík 4Koplík 2 Zdeno
4.(3)MISTER AVIATION(IRE), 3ž. Ján HavlíkHolčák František
5.(10)WALLISTO(GER), 5ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Török Dalibor
6.(4)SALTANAT(IRE), 3Bauyrzhan MurzabayevResulov Artur
7.(2)ORPHAN, 5žk. Michal MachVotava Jaroslav
8.(7)PEER COOPER(GB), 6ž. Jakub PavlíčekBrečka Jaroslav
9.(1)JOVELL(POL), 3ž. Jan VernerHolčák Radek
10.(5)DANGEROUS GLEAM(GER), 4ž. Petr ForetLuka 2 Václav, Ing.

3. VELKÁ CENA ZNOVÍNU ZNOJMO (35. VELKÁ CENA ČESKÉHO TURFU) 2/2
1.(8)MISTER WESTMINSTER(GB), 3ž. Tomáš LukášekVáňa 2 Josef
2.(9)AIRFARE, 4ž. Jiří ChaloupkaGermič Karel
3.(6)SKY PILOT(IRE), 8ž. Radek Koplík 4Koplík 2 Zdeno
4.(3)MISTER AVIATION(IRE), 3ž. Ján HavlíkHolčák František
5.(10)WALLISTO(GER), 5ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Török Dalibor
6.(4)SALTANAT(IRE), 3Bauyrzhan MurzabayevResulov Artur
7.(2)ORPHAN, 5žk. Michal MachVotava Jaroslav
8.(7)PEER COOPER(GB), 6ž. Jakub PavlíčekBrečka Jaroslav
9.(1)JOVELL(POL), 3ž. Jan VernerHolčák Radek
10.(5)DANGEROUS GLEAM(GER), 4ž. Petr ForetLuka 2 Václav, Ing.

4. 35. VELKÁ CENA PRAHY CK MARTIN TOUR
1.(11)DUX SCHOLAR(GB), 5Bauyrzhan MurzabayevŠavujev Arslangirej
2.(2)TALAR(GB), 3ž. Vendula KorečkováLuka 2 Václav, Ing.
3.(9)ROCHES CROSS(IRE), 5ž. Petr ForetVáňa 2 Josef
4.(8)NYANI TOMBA(IRE), 3žk. Michal MachBlažková Helena
5.(3)ALL THE EVIL(IRE), 5ž. Ján HavlíkHolčák František
6.(1)ICENI GIRL(GB), 4ž. Tomáš LukášekWroblewski Grzegorz Witold
7.(4)CHARDONNEY TCHEQUE(FR), 5ž. Jiří ChaloupkaŠatra Tomáš
8.(7)HIDDEN FLAME(IRE), 4ž. Radek Koplík 4Koplík 2 Zdeno
9.(10)RABBIT MOTIVMAN(GB), 3ž. Jan VernerPetrlík Allan
10.(5)THE MOLE CATCHER(IRE), 5ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Török Dalibor
11.(6)ADIRA(GER), 3Linda FedorowiczováFedorowicz Vladislav

5. CENA DECART, s r. o.
1.(7)LABEL FIVE, 6ž. Petr ForetLuka 2 Václav, Ing.
2.(12)IGRÁČEK, 4žk. Pavlína FilipováVrba Pavel, Ing.
3.(9)MATTER FOR LOVE, 5Bauyrzhan MurzabayevKub Petr
4.(11)LARIKA, 5ž. Vendula KorečkováSuchánek Martin
5.(14)ZAIRO, 4ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Votava Jaroslav
6.(13)ARCHIE COMICS, 6ž. Jiří ChaloupkaGermič Karel
7.(4)BARIS, 4ž. Tomáš LukášekKoplík 2 Zdeno
8.(1)IRISH MIRACLE, 8Martin LaubeHulínský Václav, MUDr.
9.(8)COMEDY QUEEN, 5ž. Jan VernerMimra Zdeněk
10.(10)REINI`S BOY, 3ž. Martina Havelková 2Hála Libor, MVDr.
11.(6)PEPI JOSEPHY, 3žk. Kateřina HlubučkováKřídlová Tamara
12.(5)RUBY KING, 4žk. Michal MachBekrová Gabriela
13.(15)SECO, 8ž. Dušan AndrésTajmr Michal

6. CENA NIKOLASE
1.(9)EVEREST HILL(GB), 3ž. Petr ForetLuka 2 Václav, Ing.
2.(8)RABBIT DARK ANGEL(IRE), 4ž. Dušan AndrésPetrlík Allan
3.(4)CHEMIK, 3ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Votava Jaroslav
4.(10)CHUAN CHE, 5ž. Radek Koplík 4Pišl Martin
5.(7)SAMRUK(IRE), 4ž. Tomáš LukášekKoplík 2 Zdeno
6.(5)LUCKY HORSE(POL), 8žk. Michal MachDrlík Jaroslav
7.(2)RABBIT KYLLACHY(GB), 5ž. Jan VernerPetrlík Allan
8.(1)DARAT AL AYAM(FR), 3Bauyrzhan MurzabayevKoplík 2 Zdeno
9.(6)ADDISON(GER), 8ž. Jakub PavlíčekFedorowicz Vladislav

7. CENA DIAKOWY
1.(11)CARTEMIX, 4Bauyrzhan MurzabayevVáňa Tomáš
2.(3)TAPDANCE(GER), 5ž. Petr ForetMoravec Zdeněk
3.(10)AGROMERACE, 7ž. Radek Koplík 4Váňová Hana, Ing.
4.(4)PLATBA, 3ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Votava Jaroslav
5.(14)DANUBIT, 6žk. Kateřina HlubučkováHurt Jiří
6.(13)DEMON KING(IRE), 6ž. Martina Havelková 2Kub Ivan
7.(5)VALMONT, 4žk. Markéta PátkováDuchoň Tomáš
8.(9)TRAFFIC TOUR, 6ž. Jiří ChaloupkaKřídlová Tamara
9.(8)PALETA, 6žk. Pavlína FilipováBerthier Kateřina
10.(1)VISENYA(GB), 3am. Martina LukováLuka 2 Václav, Ing.
11.(6)ROMANE CONTI(GB), 5ž. Vendula KorečkováZobal František
12.(2)ZORAYA LUNA(GER), 3ž. Jakub PavlíčekBlecha Jan
13.(7)DABL, 7Martin LaubeHurt Jiří
14.(12)QUAFF, 3žk. Michal MachPicek Milan

8. Fotoreport
Výsledky tohto dostihu budú pridané neskôr.

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk