HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
    28.10 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.10 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    10.10 Pardubice-120.VP
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    09.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    03.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    02.10 Lysá nad Labem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    25.09 Brno Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    19.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.09 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.08 Karlovy Vary
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    01.08 Josef Váňa
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    19.07 Karlovy Vary
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    18.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.07 Napajedla-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.07 Světlá Hora
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.07 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.07 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    27.06 Merano
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.06 Vlachovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.06 Lipina
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.06 Radek Holčák
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    13.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    13.06 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.06 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    06.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    02.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.04 Radslavice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    18.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    04.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002


1.CENA DZS STRUHAŘOV, a. s.
1(4)CARCASSONNE, 5žk. Tomáš Vraj
2(1)KEYTA BONITA(IRE), 3ž. Martin Srnec
3(5)LEANDER, 5Petr Foret
4(8)FREYA, 3Ingrid Koplíková
5(2)DABL, 4žk. Jan Verner
6(9)NINA VARADARI, 3ž. Václav Janáček
7(7)PREZIOSO, 8am. Pavlína Filipová
8(6)GALLONOFGAS(IRE), 4ž. Tomáš Lukášek
S(3)MOLLY MARINA(GER), 4Šárka Pulpánová

2.CENA JATEK ČESKÝ BROD, a. s..
1(6)DŽIN, 4Vendula Korečková
2(7)IMPOSANT BIN, 8Ingrid Koplíková
3(2)PYŠNÁ PRINCEZNA, 6žk. Tomáš Vraj
4(8)LUCIJANUS, 4Milan Zatloukal
5(5)CHRISSIO(GER), 5Šárka Pulpánová
6(4)ADORO(GER), 5Lucie Danišová
7(1)PEARL JEANE(IRE), 5ž. Václav Janáček

3.CENA ČESKÉ POJIŠŤOVNY, a. s.
1(6)HEAT SET(FR), 4ž. Tomáš Lukášek
2(5)ANOTHER TRUE STORY(GB), 6ž. Radek Koplík 4
3(3)EDIGGIO, 6ž. Jiří Chaloupka
4(2)RABBIT SHINKO(GB), 4ž. Martin Srnec
5(1)FINAL FLASH(GER), 4ž. Jaroslav Línek
6(7)PATROS(GER), 5Petr Foret
S(4)FALCOHILL(IRE), 4ž. Václav Janáček

4.89. VELKÁ JARNÍ CENA HOLDINGU RABBIT CZ
1(7)INNOVATOR(GER), 3ž. Jaroslav Línek
2(16)RABBIT KING(GB), 3ž. Martin Srnec
3(5)ATACAMA CROSSING(IRE), 3ž. L. Sorrentino
4(12)TALGADO(GB), 3Vendula Korečková
5(10)SKARABEUS(USA), 3Per-Anders Graberg
6(2)PEERLESS SQUEAK(IRE), 3ž. Václav Janáček
7(9)TARO(POL), 3K.P. Pattinson
8(11)JAZZ BARON(GER), 3ž. Tomáš Lukášek
9(13)OMNIBUS(POL), 3žk. Jan Verner
10(4)UNIRAY, 3ž. Jaromír Šafář 2
11(1)MILERYT(POL), 3ž. Radek Koplík 4
12(8)RABBIT KING`S BEST(GB), 3Petr Foret
13(15)LABEL FIVE, 3Milan Zatloukal
14(3)AKIYO(GER), 3ž. Jiří Chaloupka
15(14)STORM OF GRACIE(USA), 3Tomáš Bitala
16(6)MOONGLAS(IRE), 3Jan Palík

5.CENA PRIMO - JOSEF CHEJN, spol. s r. o.
1(11)MERRBACA, 3žk. Tomáš Vraj
2(13)GLOVER, 3Petr Foret
3(8)PAOLINA, 3ž. Martin Srnec
4(5)MR LUCK(GER), 3ž. Radek Koplík 4
5(10)PICCA BIO, 3ž. Jiří Chaloupka
6(7)ICY TWO, 3Natalie Arendsen
7(9)WELL DONE, 3Ingrid Koplíková
8(15)SONG FOR JAZZ, 3žk. Jan Verner
9(12)FIORANO, 3žk. Ondřej Velek
10(14)TANKRÉGA, 3am. Linda Fedorowiczová
11(4)ALYSSIA, 3Per-Anders Graberg
12(6)SWEET SEVENTEEN, 3ž. Václav Janáček
13(3)REGGAE STIXEN, 3ž. Jaroslav Línek
14(1)RENÉE, 3ž. Jaromír Šafář 2

6.CENA AGRO POŘÍČÍ, spol. s r. o.
1(6)ARZEK, 5ž. Jiří Chaloupka
2(8)KIND GIRL, 3ž. Tomáš Lukášek
3(5)QUANTANAMERA, 5Natalie Arendsen
4(2)TULUM(FR), 5ž. Radek Koplík 4
5(11)NIPUR, 4Petr Foret
6(12)DOUBLE GAME(IRE), 4žk. Ondřej Velek
7(4)ALADAR, 4ž. Václav Janáček
8(13)ENYKY BENYKY, 3ž. Jaromír Šafář 2
9(9)REDUL, 7am. Linda Fedorowiczová
10(7)PARODIE, 5am. Helena Pejšková
11(1)TANKIETKA(POL), 4Ingrid Koplíková
12(3)PREMIÉRA, 4žk. Jan Verner
13(10)FAIR FAME(IRE), 4Miroslava Přibylová

7.CENA DUX - JOSEF CHEJN, spol. s r. o.
1(8)DESPERADO, 3Petr Foret
2(10)LA TORTURA, 4am. Helena Pejšková
3(6)REALTA, 5ž. Václav Janáček
4(9)DARDANELY, 7ž. Tomáš Lukášek
5(2)LAV, 4Natalie Arendsen
6(7)LIEVE STAR, 4am. Linda Fedorowiczová
7(11)HURYKÁN, 6žk. Jan Verner
8(3)INNOWACJA(POL), 4ž. Jaromír Šafář 2
9(1)AIMER CLASSY, 4Ingrid Koplíková
10(4)DUSILENKA(IRE), 3Vendula Korečková
11(5)FAIRY TALE, 4am. Pavlína Filipová

8.FOTOREPORT
Výsledky tohto dostihu budú pridané neskôr.

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk